  +86-180 8679 0390       info@helin-bearing.com
Home » Products Category » Series HS-Single Row Ball Slewing Bearing » Series HS-Single Row Ball Slewing Bearing-Non Gear
Share to:

Series HS-Single Row Ball Slewing Bearing-Non Gear

Slewing bearing also known as slewing ring bearing,turntable bearing.It contain outer ring, inner ring,rolling body,seals.The material of our products are generally high alloy-structural steels ,such as 42CrMo 50Mn.The slewing bearing can work normally at a temperature of -30℃ to +70℃,and we can design special type as customer need.

Quantity:

Single Row Four Point Contact Ball Slewing Bearing(HS Series)--Non Gear

Characteristic of structure, performance and application

The single row four point contact ball slewing bearing is composed of two seat rings, which design in compact structure and light weight, steel ball contact with the circular raceway at four point, it can bear the axial force, radial force and the tilting moment at the same time.

It can be used for slewing conveyer, welding manipulator, light & medium duty crane, excavator, and other construction machinery.

OUR ADVANTAGE: 

1. Fast: Be good at adapting, simple organization, high working efficiency,  be creative and accept all kinds of customization.

2. Flexible: streamlined personnel, short communication path, and problems can be solved quickly , perfect after -sales services .

3. Efficient: employees have higher comprehensive ability, high work efficiency, high output, good quanlity and short product delivery time.

WHY CHOOSE HELIN :

1,Helin slewing bearing is located in Xuzhou, a very famous Construction Machinery Base, and has its own stable, technically sound design, development, and manufacturing team.

2. The physical factory has a strong R&D team, and production equipment is advanced, production equipment is continuously increased and updated, and there are molding batch production lines with clear division of labor and high production efficiency. (Standard models with raw material in stock , delivery time within 7 days . )

3. The slewing bearing is exported to more than 30 countries, which obtain high praise and recognition from customers all over the world .And our engineer can come to your country to do measurements . 

Mob/ Whatsapp / Wechat : + 86- 180 8679 0390 

Tel : + 86 -516- 8788 0390

Email : info@helin-bearing.com

           tinaxzhelin@gmail.com

Please do not hesitate to reach our to us if you have any further questions. 

Note:

1.nl-number of lubricating holes,evenly distributed,lubricating nipple M10*1 JB/T7940.1-JB/T7940.2.

2.Mounting hole n-¦µ,may be replaced with screw hole,tooth width b may be taken as H-h.

ItermNon gear
DL
mm
DimensionsMounting DimensionsStructural DimensionsWeight
kg
D
mm
d
mm
H
mm
D1
mm
D2
mm
nmmn1
mm
D3
mm
d1
mm
H1
mm
h
mm
1HSB.25.62572552580685565181836266246812100
2HSB.25.72082062080780660181837217196812120
3HSB.30.82094070595893749242048218188312210
4HSB.30.880100076095956800242048818788312230
5HSB.30.1020117087595112093024224102110188015300
6HSB.30.12201365107512013101130362461221121810515450
7HSB.35.12501400109012013501150362661251124810515520
8HSB.35.14351595127812015351335362661436143310515610
9HSB.35.15401720136014016601420422661541153812218732
10HSB.35.17001875152514018151585422961701169812218844
11HSB.40.188021001665160203017404832618811878140201400
12HSB.40.211523251900160224519804832621162113140201600
13HSB.40.237026002146180252022204832623712368158222100
14HSB.40.260028352365180275024505436626012598158222400
15HSB.50.282030852555200300026405436628222818178223400
16HSB.50.312034002840200331029305436631223118178224000
17HSB.50.358039203240240382033406040635823578218226700
18HSB.50.403043703690240427037906640640324028218227700
19HSB.50.454048604210240476043107240645424538218228760


Product Inquiry
Phone/Whatsapp:
+86-516-8788 0390
+86 180 8679 0390
Opening hours:
Mon. - Fri. 8:30 - 18:00
ABOUT US
We are Xuzhou Helin Slewing Bearing Co.,Ltd Slewing bearing factory in Xuzhou city . Our slewing bearing size from 100 mm - 5000 mm with standard and non- standard models . Good product quality, short delivery time, suitable price, high cost performance . welcome to contact us . 
SUBSCRIBE
Sign up for our newsletter to receive the latest news.
​Copyright 2020   Xuzhou Helin Slewing Bearing Co.,Ltd.      All Rights Reserved.       Support By jingdian        Sitemap