  +86-180 8679 0390       info@helin-bearing.com
Home » Products Category » Series 11-Single Row Crossed Roller Slewing Bearing » Drilling Machine Customer Ordered Roller Slewing Ring
Share to:

Drilling Machine Customer Ordered Roller Slewing Ring

Slewing ring bearings can be widely used in lifting & transport machinery, mining machinery, construction machinery, port hoisting machinery, port oil transfer equipment, onshore and offshore crane, excavator, concrete machine, paper machine, plastic and rubber machine, weave machine, steel plant, electronic power plant, wind power generator, other construction and industry machines or equipments and other large rotary device.

Quantity:
  • 014.45.1250

WHY CHOOSE HELIN :

1,Helin slewing bearing is located in Xuzhou, a very famous Construction Machinery Base, and has its own stable, technically sound design, development, and manufacturing team.

2. The physical factory has a strong R&D team, and production equipment is advanced, production equipment is continuously increased and updated, and there are molding batch production lines with clear division of labor and high production efficiency. (Standard models with raw material in stock , delivery time within 7 days . )

3. The slewing bearing is exported to more than 30 countries, which obtain high praise and recognition from customers all over the world .And our engineer can come to your country to do measurements . 

Mob / Whatsapp / Wechat : + 86 180 8679 0390 

Tel : + 86 516 8788 0390

Email : info@helin-bearing.com

            tinaxzhelin@gmail.com

Kindly let us know if any inquiry ! Many thanks ! 

Note:
1. n1 is the nos of lubricating holes.Oil cup M10×1JB/T7940.1~JB/T7940.2.The Oil nipple's location can be change according to the user's application.
2. n-φcan change to tapped hole,the diameter of tapped hole is M,depth is 2M.

No.Non Gear
DL
mm
DimensionsMounting DimensionsStructural DimensionsWeight
kg
D
mm
d
mm
H
mm
D1
mm
D2
mm
nmmn1
mm
D3
mm
d1
mm
H1
mm
h
mm
1HJB.20.62572552580685565181836276236812100
2HJB.20.72082062080780660181837227186812120
3HJB.30.82094070595893749242048228188312210
4HJB.30.880100076095956800242048828788312230
5HJB.30.1020117087595112093024224102210188015300
6HJB.36.12201365107512013101130362461222121810515450
7HJB.36.12501400109012013501150362661252124810515520
8HJB.36.14351595127812015351335362661437143310515610
9HJB.45.15401720136014016601420422661543453712218732
10HJB.45.17001875152514018151585422961703169712218844



Product Inquiry
Phone/Whatsapp:
+86-516-8788 0390
+86 180 8679 0390
Opening hours:
Mon. - Fri. 8:30 - 18:00
ABOUT US
We are Xuzhou Helin Slewing Bearing Co.,Ltd Slewing bearing factory in Xuzhou city . Our slewing bearing size from 100 mm - 5000 mm with standard and non- standard models . Good product quality, short delivery time, suitable price, high cost performance . welcome to contact us . 
LATEST NEWS
what is a slewing bearing
September 16,2021
slew rings to australia
September 18,2021
SUBSCRIBE
Sign up for our newsletter to receive the latest news.
​Copyright 2020   Xuzhou Helin Slewing Bearing Co.,Ltd.      All Rights Reserved.       Support By jingdian        Sitemap